September 17th 2022

From NHRL

September 17th, 2022 will be the fifth event in the NHRL 2022 season. Bots in 4 weight classes will be fighting for the chance to win a Golden Dumpster, and a piece of the $4,200 prize pool. We will be showing off our new expanded arenas, pits and spectator spaces.

All-day passes to watch the fights are $10. We will be handing out a total of 3 Golden Dumpsters and $4,200 in cash prizes! There is a $25 fully refunded deposit for registration, as always! We are expecting a large competitor field with over 100 robots present at the event!

Buy tickets here!

Builder registration for the event has closed. Here is the list of bots registered to compete!

Quick Links

NHRL is currently hiring paid staff for the September event! Email us for more information.

Here are the brackets for our September 17th 2022 event!

3lb: https://challonge.com/nhrl_sep22_3lb

12lb: https://challonge.com/nhrl_sep22_12lb

30lb: https://challonge.com/nhrl_sep22_30lb

Event Discounts

We are offering some event discounts for September! These include a hotel block and discounted food.


3lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Mirror Finish Professor Scrap Jr. Undefeated Round 1
2 Impact Crater Killer Angel Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1105
3 Emotional Damage MilkTankette Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6053
4 BloodFish Cereal Killer Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2138
5 Cannoli Professor Hex Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1669
6 Achilles Kickback Undefeated Round 1
7 Frostbite Osiris Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2303
8 Power Surge II Stryder Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3430
9 Stag beetle bot Wakey Wakey Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1286
10 Backlash Wave Sleestak Undefeated Round 1
11 Chicken Nugget Machine Crisis (II) Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2596
12 Attitude Adjuster Hound Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2718
13 Cynder Meanie Panini Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3283
14 The Bee's Knees Zach Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=579
15 helicoboptochopter Polar Vortex Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3667
16 IDKWTFID Revolver Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=1515
17 Counter Attack Meta Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3968
18 Nubert Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4465
19 Guillotine Hyper-Linx Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=3014
20 Boris The Spyder Oh-No! Oreo Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=719
21 Kerruptor Wolf Pup Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=2267
22 Sadder Adder Spine Crawler Undefeated Round 1
23 Fallout Funfetti Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4774
24 Ground Control V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=1805
25 Flash Wormhole Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=790
26 HiveLighter RAVIOLI Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=5544
27 Hive Smashin' ZZ Bot Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=3370
28 Crush Sucker Punch Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4163
29 Ablation BeetleJuice Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4384
30 The Wumpus Tiefschlag Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=2589
31 Kimba Voltage Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=5471
32 Argon Lights Mixtape Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7235
33 Eruption Mirror Finish Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6546
34 Hurt Caboose Killer Angel Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6883
35 MilkTankette Voxel v.1 Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12447
36 BloodFish Red Hawk Undefeated Round 2
37 Professor Hex Scrambled Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4979
38 Kickback Malice Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7635
39 Frostbite Ti Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4683
40 Sepi01 Stryder Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=11721
41 Jack Move Stag beetle bot Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9017
42 Backlash Wave Pensive Prosciutto Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8276
43 Crisis (II) Project LiftOff Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8052
44 Hound Tothik Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8698
45 Meanie Panini Spitfire Undefeated Round 2
46 Shreddit Bro Zach Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9826
47 Jack Rabbit FleX Polar Vortex Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12071
48 First Drink of the Day Revolver Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=6885
49 Meta Voxel Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13511
50 Left Unsupervised Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7164
51 Hyper-Linx Spartan Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9734
52 Apex Oh-No! Oreo Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7917
53 Caldera Wolf Pup Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10141
54 Kamino Spine Crawler Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=10145
55 Fallout War? Hard! Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16103
56 Fully Defined V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9987
57 Jet Lag Wormhole Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=8854
58 RAVIOLI Red Hawk X Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9848
59 Flash Hive Smashin' Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7545
60 Guillotine Sucker Punch Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12720
61 BeetleJuice helicoboptochopter Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=8685
62 Attitude Adjuster Tiefschlag Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10994
63 Achilles Kimba Elimination Round 1
64 Argon Lights Impact Crater Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=11344
65 Eruption HiveLighter Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14836
66 Ground Control MilkTankette Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16964
67 BloodFish Funfetti Elimination Round 1
68 Professor Hex Sadder Adder Elimination Round 1
69 Kerruptor Ti Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14160
70 Boris The Spyder Sepi01 Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14203
71 Nubert Stag beetle bot Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=12391
72 Counter Attack Pensive Prosciutto Elimination Round 1
73 Crisis (II) IDKWTFID Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9228
74 Spitfire The Bee's Knees Elimination Round 1
75 Cynder Zach Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14406
76 Chicken Nugget Machine First Drink of the Day Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=10712
77 Sleestak Voxel Elimination Round 1
78 Sea Dragon's Roar Wakey Wakey Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13188
79 Oh-No! Oreo Power Surge II Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=11831
80 Osiris Wolf Pup Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=11362
81 Cannoli Spine Crawler Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16514
82 Cereal Killer Fallout Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=16250
83 Emotional Damage V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=12799
84 Professor Scrap Jr. RAVIOLI Elimination Round 1
85 Eruption Hive Smashin' Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18777
86 Ground Control Killer Angel Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=17638
87 BloodFish Professor Hex Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14052
88 Kickback Ti Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17673
89 Guillotine Sepi01 Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=16696
90 Counter Attack Stag beetle bot Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17178
91 BeetleJuice Crisis (II) Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15824
92 The Bee's Knees Tothik Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14514
93 Attitude Adjuster Cynder Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14936
94 First Drink of the Day Polar Vortex Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=15283
95 Voxel Wakey Wakey Elimination Round 2
96 Hyper-Linx Power Surge II Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=18234
97 Kimba Wolf Pup Elimination Round 2
98 Fallout Spine Crawler Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=18515
99 Argon Lights V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14658
100 RAVIOLI Wormhole Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=17237
101 Mirror Finish ZZ Bot Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20842
102 Hurt Caboose Voxel v.1 Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21057
103 Red Hawk Scrambled Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19535
104 Frostbite Malice Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20699
105 Crush Stryder Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=22603
106 Backlash Wave Jack Move Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21752
107 Ablation Project LiftOff Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=22172
108 Hound Meanie Panini Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21347
109 Shreddit Bro The Wumpus Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=15732
110 Jack Rabbit FleX Revolver Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25039
111 Left Unsupervised Meta Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24588
112 Apex Spartan Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21504
113 Caldera Voltage Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23708
114 Kamino War? Hard! Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23914
115 Fully Defined Mixtape Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19359
116 Jet Lag Red Hawk X Undefeated Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25555
117 Attitude Adjuster ZZ Bot Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21076
118 First Drink of the Day Hurt Caboose Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21511
119 Red Hawk Wakey Wakey Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21949
120 Frostbite Power Surge II Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=20815
121 Stryder Wolf Pup Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=23988
122 Backlash Wave Fallout Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21314
123 Ablation V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=23562
124 Meanie Panini Wormhole Elimination Round 3
125 Eruption The Wumpus Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24800
126 Killer Angel Revolver Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=24553
127 Meta Professor Hex Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27150
128 Kickback Spartan Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=24211
129 Caldera Sepi01 Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26325
130 Kamino Stag beetle bot Elimination Round 3
131 Crisis (II) Fully Defined Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=20230
132 Red Hawk X Tothik Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28498
133 Attitude Adjuster Hurt Caboose Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26464
134 Power Surge II Red Hawk Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=25299
135 Backlash Wave Stryder Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28769
136 V.A.C.0.O.M Wormhole Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=25765
137 Eruption Killer Angel Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30534
138 Meta Spartan Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=28134
139 Sepi01 Stag beetle bot Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=27450
140 Crisis (II) Red Hawk X Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=28645
141 Mirror Finish Voxel v.1 Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27734
142 Malice Scrambled Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25744
143 Crush Jack Move Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30639
144 Hound Project LiftOff Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30980
145 Jack Rabbit FleX Shreddit Bro Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29759
146 Apex Left Unsupervised Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27480
147 Voltage War? Hard! Undefeated Round 4
148 Jet Lag Mixtape Undefeated Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=31456
149 Mirror Finish Red Hawk X Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30854
150 Scrambled Sepi01 Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=29761
151 Crush Spartan Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=31140
152 Eruption Project LiftOff Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=33629
153 Shreddit Bro Wormhole Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30408
154 Left Unsupervised Stryder Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30129
155 Red Hawk Voltage Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=32863
156 Hurt Caboose Mixtape Elimination Round 5 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34518
157 Mirror Finish Sepi01 Elimination Round 6 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=32393
158 Eruption Spartan Elimination Round 6 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=33878
159 Shreddit Bro Stryder Elimination Round 6 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35347
160 Mixtape Red Hawk Elimination Round 6 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=37011
161 Malice Voxel v.1 Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34874
162 Hound Jack Move Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=36074
163 Apex Jack Rabbit FleX Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=36578
164 Jet Lag War? Hard! Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35347
165 Shreddit Bro Voxel v.1 Elimination Round 7 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39441
166 Hound Mixtape Elimination Round 7 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39944
167 Jack Rabbit FleX Sepi01 Elimination Round 7 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=40273
168 Eruption War? Hard! Elimination Round 7
169 Mixtape Shreddit Bro Elimination Round 8 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=853
170 Jack Rabbit FleX War? Hard! Elimination Round 8 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=1948
171 Jack Move Malice Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39759
172 Apex Jet Lag Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39082
173 Jack Move Jack Rabbit FleX Elimination Quarterfinals
174 Jet Lag Shreddit Bro Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=3723
175 Jack Rabbit FleX Jet Lag Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=6159
176 Apex Malice Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=300
177 Apex Jet Lag Elimination Final https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=8152
178 Jet Lag Malice Grand Finals https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=9819
179 Jet Lag Malice Grand Finals https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=11261

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Mirror Finish Professor Scrap Jr. Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
2 Killer Angel Impact Crater Undefeated Round 1 KO 89 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1105
3 MilkTankette Emotional Damage Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6053
4 BloodFish Cereal Killer Undefeated Round 1 KO 102 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2138
5 Professor Hex Cannoli Undefeated Round 1 KO 128 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1669
6 Kickback Achilles Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
7 Frostbite Osiris Undefeated Round 1 KO 44 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2303
8 Stryder Power Surge II Undefeated Round 1 KO 164 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3430
9 Stag beetle bot Wakey Wakey Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1286
10 Backlash Wave Sleestak Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
11 Crisis (II) Chicken Nugget Machine Undefeated Round 1 KO 28 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2596
12 Hound Attitude Adjuster Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2718
13 Meanie Panini Cynder Undefeated Round 1 KO 68 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3283
14 Zach The Bee's Knees Undefeated Round 1 KO 134 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=579
15 Polar Vortex helicoboptochopter Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3667
16 Revolver IDKWTFID Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=1515
17 Meta Counter Attack Undefeated Round 1 KO 37 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3968
18 Sea Dragon's Roar Nubert Undefeated Round 1 KO 73 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4465
19 Hyper-Linx Guillotine Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=3014
20 Oh-No! Oreo Boris The Spyder Undefeated Round 1 Double KO 80 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=719
21 Wolf Pup Kerruptor Undefeated Round 1 KO 177 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=2267
22 Spine Crawler Sadder Adder Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
23 Fallout Funfetti Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4774
24 V.A.C.0.O.M Ground Control Undefeated Round 1 KO 57 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=1805
25 Wormhole Flash Undefeated Round 1 KO 126 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=790
26 RAVIOLI HiveLighter Undefeated Round 1 KO 120 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=5544
27 ZZ Bot Hive Smashin' Undefeated Round 2 KO 103 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=3370
28 Crush Sucker Punch Undefeated Round 2 KO 100 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4163
29 Ablation BeetleJuice Undefeated Round 2 KO 108 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4384
30 The Wumpus Tiefschlag Undefeated Round 2 KO 55 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=2589
31 Voltage Kimba Undefeated Round 2 KO 98 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=5471
32 Mixtape Argon Lights Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7235
33 Mirror Finish Eruption Undefeated Round 2 KO 28 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6546
34 Hurt Caboose Killer Angel Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6883
35 Voxel v.1 MilkTankette Undefeated Round 2 KO 87 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12447
36 Red Hawk BloodFish Undefeated Round 2 Forfeit
37 Scrambled Professor Hex Undefeated Round 2 KO 136 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4979
38 Malice Kickback Undefeated Round 2 KO 51 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7635
39 Frostbite Ti Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=4683
40 Stryder Sepi01 Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=11721
41 Jack Move Stag beetle bot Undefeated Round 2 KO 159 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9017
42 Backlash Wave Pensive Prosciutto Undefeated Round 2 KO 22 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8276
43 Project LiftOff Crisis (II) Undefeated Round 2 KO 128 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8052
44 Hound Tothik Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8698
45 Meanie Panini Spitfire Undefeated Round 2 Forfeit
46 Shreddit Bro Zach Undefeated Round 2 KO 79 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9826
47 Jack Rabbit FleX Polar Vortex Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12071
48 Revolver First Drink of the Day Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=6885
49 Meta Voxel Undefeated Round 2 KO 157 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13511
50 Left Unsupervised Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7164
51 Spartan Hyper-Linx Undefeated Round 2 KO 59 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9734
52 Apex Oh-No! Oreo Undefeated Round 2 KO 78 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7917
53 Caldera Wolf Pup Undefeated Round 2 KO 26 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10141
54 Kamino Spine Crawler Undefeated Round 2 KO 72 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=10145
55 War? Hard! Fallout Undefeated Round 2 KO 90 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16103
56 Fully Defined V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated Round 2 KO 27 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9987
57 Jet Lag Wormhole Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=8854
58 Red Hawk X RAVIOLI Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9848
59 Hive Smashin' Flash Elimination Round 1 KO 60 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=7545
60 Guillotine Sucker Punch Elimination Round 1 KO 57 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12720
61 BeetleJuice helicoboptochopter Elimination Round 1 KO 50 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=8685
62 Attitude Adjuster Tiefschlag Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10994
63 Kimba Achilles Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
64 Argon Lights Impact Crater Elimination Round 1 KO 83 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=11344
65 Eruption HiveLighter Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14836
66 Ground Control MilkTankette Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16964
67 BloodFish Funfetti Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
68 Professor Hex Sadder Adder Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
69 Ti Kerruptor Elimination Round 1 KO 99 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14160
70 Sepi01 Boris The Spyder Elimination Round 1 KO 52 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14203
71 Stag beetle bot Nubert Elimination Round 1 KO 112 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=12391
72 Counter Attack Pensive Prosciutto Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
73 Crisis (II) IDKWTFID Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=9228
74 The Bee's Knees Spitfire Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
75 Cynder Zach Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=14406
76 First Drink of the Day Chicken Nugget Machine Elimination Round 1 KO 157 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=10712
77 Voxel Sleestak Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
78 Wakey Wakey Sea Dragon's Roar Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13188
79 Power Surge II Oh-No! Oreo Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=11831
80 Wolf Pup Osiris Elimination Round 1 KO 48 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=11362
81 Spine Crawler Cannoli Elimination Round 1 KO 112 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16514
82 Fallout Cereal Killer Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=16250
83 V.A.C.0.O.M Emotional Damage Elimination Round 1 KO 81 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=12799
84 RAVIOLI Professor Scrap Jr. Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
85 Eruption Hive Smashin' Elimination Round 2 KO 52 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18777
86 Killer Angel Ground Control Elimination Round 2 KO 16 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=17638
87 Professor Hex BloodFish Elimination Round 2 KO 32 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14052
88 Kickback Ti Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17673
89 Sepi01 Guillotine Elimination Round 2 KO 45 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=16696
90 Stag beetle bot Counter Attack Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17178
91 Crisis (II) BeetleJuice Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15824
92 Tothik The Bee's Knees Elimination Round 2 KO 45 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14514
93 Attitude Adjuster Cynder Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14936
94 First Drink of the Day Polar Vortex Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=15283
95 Wakey Wakey Voxel Elimination Round 2 Forfeit
96 Power Surge II Hyper-Linx Elimination Round 2 KO 74 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=18234
97 Wolf Pup Kimba Elimination Round 2 Forfeit
98 Fallout Spine Crawler Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=18515
99 V.A.C.0.O.M Argon Lights Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=14658
100 Wormhole RAVIOLI Elimination Round 2 KO 55 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=17237
101 Mirror Finish ZZ Bot Undefeated Round 3 KO 137 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20842
102 Voxel v.1 Hurt Caboose Undefeated Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21057
103 Scrambled Red Hawk Undefeated Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19535
104 Malice Frostbite Undefeated Round 3 KO 79 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20699
105 Crush Stryder Undefeated Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=22603
106 Jack Move Backlash Wave Undefeated Round 3 KO 165 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21752
107 Project LiftOff Ablation Undefeated Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=22172
108 Hound Meanie Panini Undefeated Round 3 KO 78 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21347
109 Shreddit Bro The Wumpus Undefeated Round 3 KO 70 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=15732
110 Jack Rabbit FleX Revolver Undefeated Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25039
111 Left Unsupervised Meta Undefeated Round 3 KO 99 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24588
112 Apex Spartan Undefeated Round 3 KO 78 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=21504
113 Voltage Caldera Undefeated Round 3 KO 144 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23708
114 War? Hard! Kamino Undefeated Round 3 KO 161 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23914
115 Mixtape Fully Defined Undefeated Round 3 KO 39 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19359
116 Jet Lag Red Hawk X Undefeated Round 3 KO 116 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25555
117 Attitude Adjuster ZZ Bot Elimination Round 3 KO 134 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21076
118 Hurt Caboose First Drink of the Day Elimination Round 3 KO 54 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21511
119 Red Hawk Wakey Wakey Elimination Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21949
120 Power Surge II Frostbite Elimination Round 3 KO 50 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=20815
121 Stryder Wolf Pup Elimination Round 3 KO 163 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=23988
122 Backlash Wave Fallout Elimination Round 3 KO 46 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=21314
123 V.A.C.0.O.M Ablation Elimination Round 3 KO 99 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=23562
124 Wormhole Meanie Panini Elimination Round 3 Forfeit
125 Eruption The Wumpus Elimination Round 3 KO 32 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24800
126 Killer Angel Revolver Elimination Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=24553
127 Meta Professor Hex Elimination Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27150
128 Spartan Kickback Elimination Round 3 KO 52 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=24211
129 Sepi01 Caldera Elimination Round 3 KO 66 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26325
130 Stag beetle bot Kamino Elimination Round 3 Forfeit
131 Crisis (II) Fully Defined Elimination Round 3 KO 19 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=20230
132 Red Hawk X Tothik Elimination Round 3 KO 160 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28498
133 Hurt Caboose Attitude Adjuster Elimination Round 4 KO 102 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26464
134 Red Hawk Power Surge II Elimination Round 4 KO 127 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=25299
135 Stryder Backlash Wave Elimination Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28769
136 Wormhole V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=25765
137 Eruption Killer Angel Elimination Round 4 KO 48 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30534
138 Spartan Meta Elimination Round 4 KO 76 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=28134
139 Sepi01 Stag beetle bot Elimination Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=27450
140 Red Hawk X Crisis (II) Elimination Round 4 KO 150 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=28645
141 Voxel v.1 Mirror Finish Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27734
142 Malice Scrambled Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=25744
143 Jack Move Crush Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30639
144 Hound Project LiftOff Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30980
145 Jack Rabbit FleX Shreddit Bro Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29759
146 Apex Left Unsupervised Undefeated Round 4 KO 100 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=27480
147 War? Hard! Voltage Undefeated Round 4 Forfeit
148 Jet Lag Mixtape Undefeated Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=31456
149 Mirror Finish Red Hawk X Elimination Round 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30854
150 Sepi01 Scrambled Elimination Round 5 KO 115 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=29761
151 Spartan Crush Elimination Round 5 KO 29 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=31140
152 Eruption Project LiftOff Elimination Round 5 KO 119 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=33629
153 Shreddit Bro Wormhole Elimination Round 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30408
154 Stryder Left Unsupervised Elimination Round 5 KO 88 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=30129
155 Red Hawk Voltage Elimination Round 5 KO 83 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=32863
156 Mixtape Hurt Caboose Elimination Round 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34518
157 Sepi01 Mirror Finish Elimination Round 6 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=32393
158 Eruption Spartan Elimination Round 6 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/bty0a8xakCI?t=33878
159 Shreddit Bro Stryder Elimination Round 6 KO 102 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35347
160 Mixtape Red Hawk Elimination Round 6 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=37011
161 Malice Voxel v.1 Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 75 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34874
162 Jack Move Hound Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=36074
163 Apex Jack Rabbit FleX Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 64 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=36578
164 Jet Lag War? Hard! Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35347
165 Shreddit Bro Voxel v.1 Elimination Round 7 KO 52 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39441
166 Mixtape Hound Elimination Round 7 KO 52 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39944
167 Jack Rabbit FleX Sepi01 Elimination Round 7 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=40273
168 War? Hard! Eruption Elimination Round 7 Forfeit
169 Shreddit Bro Mixtape Elimination Round 8 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=853
170 Jack Rabbit FleX War? Hard! Elimination Round 8 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=1948
171 Malice Jack Move Undefeated Semifinals KO 84 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39759
172 Apex Jet Lag Undefeated Semifinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39082
173 Jack Rabbit FleX Jack Move Elimination Quarterfinals Forfeit
174 Jet Lag Shreddit Bro Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=3723
175 Jet Lag Jack Rabbit FleX Elimination Semifinal Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=6159
176 Malice Apex Undefeated Final KO 165 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=300
177 Jet Lag Apex Elimination Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=8152
178 Jet Lag Malice Grand Finals KO 116 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=9819
179 Malice Jet Lag Grand Finals KO 98 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=11261


12lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Chronus HoneyShock Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1967
2 Cerberus Full Court Undefeated Round 1
3 Blue Cheese Semtex Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2461
4 Flightless² KillaJoule Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3018
5 Black Jack Minor Threat 5 Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4162
6 Disko MilkTank Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10703
7 BugsBee War? Hard! XL Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=5142
8 Kemonote Saiko! Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6394
9 Chronus Pramheda Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8550
10 Carmen Full Court Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9394
11 Semtex Ugee Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7834
12 KillaJoule YOB GNOL Undefeated Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9616
13 Flightless² Minor Threat 5 Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13918
14 Blue Cheese MilkTank Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15455
15 Cerberus War? Hard! XL Elimination Round 1
16 HoneyShock Kemonote Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10522
17 Minor Threat 5 Pramheda Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17512
18 Blue Cheese Full Court Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19923
19 Semtex War? Hard! XL Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12982
20 Kemonote KillaJoule Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15224
21 Black Jack Chronus Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23522
22 Carmen Disko Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20374
23 BugsBee Ugee Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18931
24 Saiko! YOB GNOL Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19111
25 Black Jack War? Hard! XL Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29188
26 Carmen KillaJoule Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26988
27 BugsBee Minor Threat 5 Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23029
28 Blue Cheese YOB GNOL Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24465
29 Black Jack KillaJoule Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34022
30 BugsBee YOB GNOL Elimination Round 4 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26698
31 Chronus Disko Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30126
32 Saiko! Ugee Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29339
33 Chronus YOB GNOL Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34326
34 Black Jack Ugee Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=38244
35 Chronus Ugee Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=41257
36 Disko Saiko! Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=38620
37 Chronus Disko Elimination Final https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=1669
38 Chronus Saiko! Grand Finals https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=3553

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Chronus HoneyShock Undefeated Round 1 KO 93 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=1967
2 Full Court Cerberus Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
3 Semtex Blue Cheese Undefeated Round 1 KO 13 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=2461
4 KillaJoule Flightless² Undefeated Round 1 KO 58 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=3018
5 Black Jack Minor Threat 5 Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=4162
6 Disko MilkTank Undefeated Round 2 KO 65 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10703
7 BugsBee War? Hard! XL Undefeated Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=5142
8 Saiko! Kemonote Undefeated Round 2 KO 13 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=6394
9 Chronus Pramheda Undefeated Round 2 KO 21 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=8550
10 Carmen Full Court Undefeated Round 2 KO 137 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9394
11 Ugee Semtex Undefeated Round 2 KO 101 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=7834
12 YOB GNOL KillaJoule Undefeated Round 2 KO 33 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=9616
13 Minor Threat 5 Flightless² Elimination Round 1 KO 124 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=13918
14 Blue Cheese MilkTank Elimination Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15455
15 War? Hard! XL Cerberus Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
16 Kemonote HoneyShock Elimination Round 1 KO 45 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=10522
17 Minor Threat 5 Pramheda Elimination Round 2 KO 25 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=17512
18 Blue Cheese Full Court Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19923
19 War? Hard! XL Semtex Elimination Round 2 KO 110 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=12982
20 KillaJoule Kemonote Elimination Round 2 KO 72 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=15224
21 Chronus Black Jack Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 69 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23522
22 Disko Carmen Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=20374
23 Ugee BugsBee Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 56 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18931
24 Saiko! YOB GNOL Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 155 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=19111
25 Black Jack War? Hard! XL Elimination Round 3 KO 71 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29188
26 KillaJoule Carmen Elimination Round 3 KO 101 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26988
27 BugsBee Minor Threat 5 Elimination Round 3 Double KO 135 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=23029
28 YOB GNOL Blue Cheese Elimination Round 3 KO 17 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24465
29 Black Jack KillaJoule Elimination Round 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34022
30 YOB GNOL BugsBee Elimination Round 4 KO 139 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26698
31 Disko Chronus Undefeated Semifinals KO 77 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=30126
32 Saiko! Ugee Undefeated Semifinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=29339
33 Chronus YOB GNOL Elimination Quarterfinals KO 128 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=34326
34 Ugee Black Jack Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=38244
35 Chronus Ugee Elimination Semifinal Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=41257
36 Saiko! Disko Undefeated Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=38620
37 Chronus Disko Elimination Final KO 42 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=1669
38 Saiko! Chronus Grand Finals KO 13 https://youtu.be/gIFarVnwS3g?t=3553


30lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Sunflower of Peace Yahoo Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16342
2 Helios Plyohazard Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16848
3 Flame Out + Lil Rolly Other Disko Undefeated Quarterfinals
4 Captain Caveman Phenomenon Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18348
5 Helios Sunflower of Peace Elimination Round 1
6 Captain Caveman Flame Out + Lil Rolly Elimination Round 1
7 Plyohazard Yahoo Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26042
8 Other Disko Phenomenon Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24226
9 Captain Caveman Plyohazard Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=32894
10 Other Disko Sunflower of Peace Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28094
11 Other Disko Plyohazard Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35071
12 Phenomenon Yahoo Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=31972
13 Other Disko Phenomenon Elimination Final https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39605
14 Phenomenon Yahoo Grand Finals https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=41906

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Yahoo Sunflower of Peace Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 110 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16342
2 Plyohazard Helios Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 24 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=16848
3 Other Disko Flame Out + Lil Rolly Undefeated Quarterfinals Forfeit
4 Phenomenon Captain Caveman Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=18348
5 Sunflower of Peace Helios Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
6 Captain Caveman Flame Out + Lil Rolly Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
7 Yahoo Plyohazard Undefeated Semifinals KO 110 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=26042
8 Phenomenon Other Disko Undefeated Semifinals KO 74 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=24226
9 Plyohazard Captain Caveman Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=32894
10 Other Disko Sunflower of Peace Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=28094
11 Other Disko Plyohazard Elimination Semifinal KO 180 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=35071
12 Yahoo Phenomenon Undefeated Final KO 54 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=31972
13 Phenomenon Other Disko Elimination Final KO 36 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=39605
14 Yahoo Phenomenon Grand Finals KO 51 https://youtu.be/HXstJoqMM-c?t=41906